de  |  fr

Preisträger

2021

Kategorie Restaurationsfachmann/-frau
Sonja Salzano
SALZANO Hotel-Spa-Restaurant, 3800 Unterseen BE
Kategorie Fleischfachmann/-frau
Niklaus Jud
Dorfmetzg N. Jud GmbH , 8717 Benken SG
Kategorie Bäcker/in-Konditor/in-Confiseur/in
Andreas Stricker
Ernst Hotz AG, 8600 Dübendorf ZH
Kategorie Koch/Köchin
Domenico Miggiano
Gasthof Löwen, 8608 Bubikon ZH

2019

Kategorie Restaurationsfachmann/-frau
Fabian Aegerter
Restaurant Waldmannsburg, Dübendorf ZH
Kategorie Fleischfachmann/-frau
Robert Berwert
Metzgerei Berwert AG, Oberurnen GL
Kategorie Bäcker/in-Konditor/in-Confiseur/in
Richard Wanger
Confiserie Wanger AG, Schaan FL
Kategorie Koch/Köchin
Rolf Fuchs
Restaurant Panorama Hartlisberg, Steffisburg BE

2018

Kategorie Restaurationsfachmann/-frau
Marie-Therese Müller
Zunfthaus zur Zimmerleuten, Zürich ZH
Kategorie Fleischfachmann/-frau
Marcel Wüest
Chämi Metzg, Fislisbach AG
Kategorie Bäcker/in-Konditor/in-Confiseur/in
Joël Grandjean
Dubey-Grandjean SA, Romont FR
Kategorie Koch/Köchin
Anja Bühler
Congress Hotel Seepark Thun, Thun BE

2017

Kategorie Restaurationsfachmann/-frau
Catherine Lütolf
Grill-Restaurant BAULÜÜT im Campus Sursee Seminarzentrum, 6208 Oberkirch LU
Kategorie Fleischfachmann/-frau
Hugo Willimann
Hugo Willimann AG, 6252 Dagmersellen LU
Kategorie Bäcker/in-Konditor/in-Confiseur/in
Regina von Däniken
Confiserie Sprüngli, 8953 Dietikon ZH
Kategorie Koch/Köchin
Markus Fuchs
Alters- und Pflegezentrum Neuhaus, 9545 Wängi TG

2016

Kategorie Restaurationsfachmann/-frau
Miriam de Melo
Gasthof zum Goldenen Sternen, 4052 Basel
Kategorie Fleischfachmann/-frau
Christoph Jenzer
Jenzer Fleisch und Feinkost AG, 4144 Arlesheim
Kategorie Bäcker/in-Konditor/in-Confiseur/in
Urs Köppel
Confiserie Köppel AG, 8590 Romanshorn
Kategorie Koch/Köchin
René Kaufmann
Restaurant Rössli Illnau, 8308 Illnau

2015

Kategorie Restaurationsfachmann/-frau
Julia Scussel
Kronenhalle, 8001 Zürich
Kategorie Fleischfachmann/-frau
Franz Fässler
Metzgerei Fässler, 9050 Appenzell
Kategorie Bäcker/in-Konditor/in-Confiseur/in
Lukas Koller
Suteria Chocolata AG, 4502 Solothurn
Kategorie Koch/Köchin
Adrian Furer
Insel Spital, 3010 Bern

2014

Kategorie Restaurationsfachmann/-frau
Thomas Christen
Romantik Hotel und Rest. Landhaus Liebefeld, 3097 Liebefeld
Kategorie Fleischfachmann/-frau
Jean-Claude Zimmermann
Stadt-Metzg, 7130 Ilanz
Kategorie Bäcker/in-Konditor/in-Confiseur/in
Adrian Britschgi
Café Konditorei Schlüssel AG, 6313 Menzingen
Kategorie Koch/Köchin
Renato Wüst
Grand Resort Bad Ragaz, 7310 Bad Ragaz

2013

Kategorie Restaurationsfachmann/-frau
Priska Schudel
Restaurant Zum Goldenen Schäfli, 9000 St.Gallen
Kategorie Fleischfachmann/-frau
Kurt Jaun
Dorfmetzg Jaun, 3176 Neuenegg
Kategorie Bäcker/in-Konditor/in-Confiseur/in
David Parrat
Boulangerie Parrat, 2350 Saignelégier
Kategorie Koch/Köchin
Daniel Aeschbach
Spital Wetzikon (GZO), 8620 Wetzikon

2012

Kategorie Restaurationsfachmann/-frau
Benjamin Zerbe
The Dolder Grand, 8032 Zürich
Kategorie Fleischfachmann/-frau
Edwin Müller
Müller Fleisch GmbH, 8226 Schleitheim
Kategorie Bäcker/in-Konditor/in-Confiseur/in
Alfred Sutter
Böhli AG, 9050 Appenzell
Kategorie Koch/Köchin
Thomas Amstutz
Hotel Villa Honegg, 6373 Ennetbürgen

2011

Kategorie Restaurationsfachmann/-frau
Mimi Bischofberger
Gasthof Kreuz, 4622 Egerkingen
Kategorie Fleischfachmann/-frau
Bernard Limat
Boucherie Limat Bernard, 1746 Prez-vers-Noréaz
Kategorie Bäcker/in-Konditor/in-Confiseur/in
Werner Kuhn
Kuhn Back & Gastro AG, 9125 Brunnadern
Kategorie Koch/Köchin
Kurt Röösli
Hotel Waldhaus, 7514 Sils Maria

Newsletter abonnieren

Hier können Sie sich für unseren Newsletter eintragen.